ViewSoutheastern Local SD
View
Southeastern Local
School District
2003 Lancaster Rd.Chillicothe, Ohio 45601   |  (740) 774-2003

Varsity Girls Roster

Player

Grade

Player

Grade

Kennedy Smith

12

Sierra Mitten

10

Sydney Gray

12

Olivia Higley

10

Skylar Hice

11

Kynsi Popp

10

Lyndsey Skeens

11

Alexis Bales

9

Dantasia Withrow

11

Brooke McCown

9

Cidney Huff

10

Audrey Scott

9

Macie Graves

10

Carissa Wheeler

9

Varsity Girls Roster Schedule

 

Date:                                                                    Opponent:                                                          Time:

 

Friday, November 16                                              Preview  @ Huntington                                          6:00

Tuesday, November 27                                           @ Adena                                                                 5:00

Thursday, November 29                                         Westfall                                                                   5:00        

Tuesday, December 4                                              @ Piketon                                                               5:00

Thursday, December 6                                            @ Lynchburg Clay                                                  6:00

Saturday, December 8                                             Peebles                                                                    12:00

Tuesday, December 11                                            @ Huntington                                                         5:00

Thursday, December 13                                          Fairfield                                                                   5:00

Saturday, December 15                                           Zane Trace                                                               1:00        

Tuesday, December 18                                            @ North Adams                                                      6:00        

Thursday, December 20                                          Paint Valley                                                             5:00

Saturday, December 22                                           Portsmouth (2 JV quarters)                                     12:00

Saturday, December 29                                           @ Alexander                                                           1:00

Tuesday, January 8                                                 @ Unioto                                                                  5:00

Thursday, January 10                                              @ Manchester                                                         6:00

Monday, January 14                                               @ Western                                                              6:00

Tuesday, January 15                                               Adena                                                                      5:00

Thursday, January 17                                              @ Westfall                                                              5:00

Tuesday, January 22                                               Piketon                                                                    5:00

Saturday, January 26                                               @ Zane Trace                                                          1:00

Tuesday, January 29                                               Huntington                                                              5:00

Thursday, January 31                                              @ Paint Valley                                                        5:00          

Thursday, February 7                                              Unioto (senior night)                                               5:00

Southeastern Local School District
2003 Lancaster Rd.
Chillicothe, Ohio 45601
(740) 774-2003
© 2018 Southeastern Local School District.
 CMS and Responsive Design by eSchoolView